prec.302 succ.304

Lot 303 Alfred Manessier

1911 - 1993

Lot 303 - Alfred Manessier
Estimation € 2.000 - 3.000
Starting price € 1.500
Last offer -

Maquette de la litho pour "xx siècle"1967
Mixed media on paper, cm 31 x 24
Signed and dated on the back

PROVENANCE
Private connection

Lot 303
Alfred Manessier
Maquette de la litho pour "xx siècle"
  • Estimation € 2.000 - 3.000
  • Starting price € 1.500
  • Last offer -