sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 59
Session 01 / lots 1-180
Session 02 / lots 181-428
Terms of sale
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
6
8
Auction 34
Lot 7
Eugenio Miccini
1925 - 2007
Estimation
€ 2.000,00 - 3.000,00
Starting price
€ 500
hammer price
€ 500
Tecnica mista e collage su carta, cm. 25 x 22 Firmato e datato in basso a destra Prov. Collezione Privata
Login
Did you forget your password?
Ask a question
Lot 7
Eugenio Miccini
Ex Libris, per ricordarti che sei un uomo, 1975
Estimation € 2.000,00 - 3.000,00
Starting price € 500
Hammer price € 500